Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II U-8 Division
(
January 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II U-8 Division Standings
WP
GP
W
L
T
PF
PA
PD
PTS
Calendar Sync
Millennium SA 17B Black
0.857
7
6
1
0
50
24
26
18
Indiana Elite
0.857
7
6
1
0
46
23
23
18
Savages
0.714
7
5
2
0
48
24
24
15
Venom FC - Coach Dominguez
0.571
7
4
3
0
30
27
3
12
Ninja Sharks - Olson
0.375
8
3
5
0
39
39
0
9
Winners - Coach Erixon
0.143
7
1
6
0
12
42
-30
3
Patriots CP - Coach Kona
0.000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mustangs U8- Kona
0.000
7
0
7
0
2
48
-46
0
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II U-8 Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 20
Winners - Coach Erixon
3 - 1
Mustangs U8- Kona
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Jan 20
Savages
8 - 4
Venom FC - Coach Dominguez
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Jan 20
Venom FC - Coach Dominguez
0 - 7
Indiana Elite
Complete
6v6 1B
Regular
Danny
Sat-Jan 20
Millennium SA 17B Black
7 - 6
Ninja Sharks - Olson
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Jan 27
Millennium SA 17B Black
8 - 5
Savages
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Barragan
Sat-Jan 27
Winners - Coach Erixon
3 - 12
Indiana Elite
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Barragan
Sat-Jan 27
Venom FC - Coach Dominguez
7 - 0
Mustangs U8- Kona
Complete
6v6 1B
Regular
Danny
Sat-Jan 27
Ninja Sharks - Olson
3 - 11
Savages
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Barragan
Sat-Feb 3
Winners - Coach Erixon
1 - 7
Savages
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Ortiz
Sat-Feb 3
Indiana Elite
3 - 0
Mustangs U8- Kona
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Ortiz
Sat-Feb 3
Winners - Coach Erixon
1 - 6
Millennium SA 17B Black
Complete
6v6 1B
Regular
Arismendiz
Sat-Feb 3
Venom FC - Coach Dominguez
4 - 6
Ninja Sharks - Olson
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Ortiz
Sat-Feb 10
Millennium SA 17B Black
11 - 7
Indiana Elite
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Feb 10
Ninja Sharks - Olson
6 - 1
Winners - Coach Erixon
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Medina(ref)
Sat-Feb 10
Savages
10 - 1
Mustangs U8- Kona
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Medina(ref), Stash(coach)
Sat-Feb 17
Indiana Elite
8 - 3
Ninja Sharks - Olson
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Arismendiz
Sat-Feb 17
Venom FC - Coach Dominguez
6 - 2
Winners - Coach Erixon
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Arismendiz
Sat-Feb 17
Millennium SA 17B Black
10 - 0
Mustangs U8- Kona
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Arismendiz
Sat-Feb 24
Millennium SA 17B Black
3 - 5
Venom FC - Coach Dominguez
Complete
6v6 1A
Regular
Hutton(ref)
Sat-Feb 24
Indiana Elite
5 - 3
Savages
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Arismendiz
Sat-Feb 24
Ninja Sharks - Olson
10 - 0
Mustangs U8- Kona
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Arismendiz
Sat-Mar 2
Mustangs U8- Kona
0 - 5
Millennium SA 17B Black
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Ortiz
Sat-Mar 2
Ninja Sharks - Olson
3 - 4
Indiana Elite
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Ortiz
Sat-Mar 2
Ninja Sharks - Olson
2 - 4
Savages
Complete
6v6 1B
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Mar 2
Winners - Coach Erixon
1 - 4
Venom FC - Coach Dominguez
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Ortiz
Sat-Mar 2
Savages
v
Winners - Coach Erixon
Result Pending
6v6 1B
Postseason
Lomeli
Sat-Mar 2
#4 Seed
v
#5 Seed
Result Pending
6v6 2A
Postseason
Hutton(ref)
Sat-Mar 2
#2 Seed
v
Mustangs U8- Kona
Result Pending
6v6 2B
Postseason
Ortiz
Sat-Mar 2
#1
v
Winners/Savages
Result Pending
6v6 1A
Postseason
Ortiz
Sat-Mar 2
#2/#7
v
#4/#5
Result Pending
6v6 1B
Postseason
Simakoski
Sat-Mar 2
Championship
v
Championship
Result Pending
6v6 1A
Regular
Ortiz
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
U8
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/20/2024
End Date:
3/2/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: