Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2021/22 Softball-14u Fast Pitch League
(
November 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2021/22 Softball-14u Fast Pitch League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Crown Point Bulldogs 13u - Gradziel
9
8
1
0
52
19
16
33
0.889
Invaders Fastpitch 13U
9
7
1
1
71
27
14
44
0.778
Full Tilt 13u
10
6
3
1
63
58
12
5
0.600
Riptide
11
5
5
1
63
65
10
-2
0.455
CP Chaos
9
2
6
1
34
50
4
-16
0.222
Portage Elite 14U
9
1
5
3
50
78
2
-28
0.111
INSTANT KARMA 14U
9
0
8
1
44
80
0
-36
0.000
2021/22 Softball-14u Fast Pitch League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Nov 3
Riptide
2 - 6
Crown Point Bulldogs 13u - Gradziel
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
Wed-Nov 3
INSTANT KARMA 14U
5 - 9
Full Tilt 13u
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Degener
Wed-Nov 3
CP Chaos
2 - 7
Invaders Fastpitch 13U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
Wed-Nov 3
Riptide
7 - 7
Portage Elite 14U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Degener
Thu-Nov 4
Full Tilt 13u
6 - 6
Invaders Fastpitch 13U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
Thu-Nov 4
INSTANT KARMA 14U
4 - 6
Riptide
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Degener
Thu-Nov 4
Crown Point Bulldogs 13u - Gradziel
7 - 0
Full Tilt 13u
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
Thu-Nov 4
Portage Elite 14U
5 - 8
CP Chaos
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Degener
Thu-Nov 11
CP Chaos
5 - 6
Crown Point Bulldogs 13u - Gradziel
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
Thu-Nov 11
Invaders Fastpitch 13U
14 - 4
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Degener
Thu-Nov 11
Riptide
2 - 9
Full Tilt 13u
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
Thu-Nov 11
Portage Elite 14U
8 - 7
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Degener
Thu-Nov 18
Invaders Fastpitch 13U
5 - 1
Crown Point Bulldogs 13u - Gradziel
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
Thu-Nov 18
Riptide
5 - 3
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Degener
Thu-Nov 18
Invaders Fastpitch 13U
5 - 0
Full Tilt 13u
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
Thu-Nov 18
CP Chaos
5 - 5
Portage Elite 14U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Degener
Wed-Dec 1
Portage Elite 14U
6 - 17
Invaders Fastpitch 13U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
Wed-Dec 1
Crown Point Bulldogs 13u - Gradziel
13 - 1
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Degener
Wed-Dec 1
CP Chaos
5 - 8
Riptide
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
Thu-Dec 2
Full Tilt 13u
3 - 17
Riptide
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
Thu-Dec 2
INSTANT KARMA 14U
12 - 12
Portage Elite 14U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Gosser
Thu-Dec 2
Crown Point Bulldogs 13u - Gradziel
3 - 1
CP Chaos
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Degener
Thu-Dec 9
Full Tilt 13u
8 - 7
Portage Elite 14U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
Thu-Dec 9
INSTANT KARMA 14U
2 - 6
CP Chaos
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
Thu-Dec 9
Crown Point Bulldogs 13u - Gradziel
4 - 1
Invaders Fastpitch 13U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Degener
Wed-Dec 15
Full Tilt 13u
10 - 0
CP Chaos
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Marcotte
Wed-Dec 15
Invaders Fastpitch 13U
12 - 2
Riptide
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Degener
Wed-Dec 15
Portage Elite 14U
0 - 7
Crown Point Bulldogs 13u - Gradziel
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Marcotte
Tue-Dec 21
Portage Elite 14U
0 - 7
Riptide
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Degener
Tue-Dec 21
Invaders Fastpitch 13U
4 - 2
CP Chaos
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Gosser
Tue-Dec 21
Crown Point Bulldogs 13u - Gradziel
5 - 4
Riptide
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Degener
Wed-Dec 22
Full Tilt 13u
7 - 6
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Degener
Thu-Dec 23
U14 ChampionshipTop2
9 - 8
U14 ChampionshipTop2
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Degener, Gosser
Tue-Dec 28
Riptide
3 - 11
Full Tilt 13u
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Gosser
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
CP Chaos
Alyssa Baughman
2
CP Chaos
Sophia Carlson
3
CP Chaos
Kendall Dahlkamp
4
CP Chaos
Lauren Feterick
5
CP Chaos
Maddie Horka
6
CP Chaos
Maya Leestma
7
CP Chaos
Becky Luka
8
CP Chaos
Allison Luka
9
CP Chaos
Sam Quick
10
CP Chaos
Megan Reiser
11
CP Chaos
olivia Rosenbaum
12
CP Chaos
Addison Shultz
13
Crown Point Bulldogs 13u - Gradziel
Mike Gradziel
14
Full Tilt 13u
Chad Sedlacek
15
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Addison Batey
16
INSTANT KARMA 14U
James Fadely
17
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Paityn Gies
18
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Gabbrielle Hammond
19
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Nevaeh McCormick
20
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Liliana Mendez
21
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Illiana Ortiz
22
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Madison Sailsbery
23
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Rebecca Sailsbery
24
INSTANT KARMA 14U
Kamryn Shelhart
25
Invaders Fastpitch 13U
Donnie Kingrey
26
Riptide
Beth Braviere
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 14s
Division:
Session II
Sport:
Fast Pitch Softball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/3/2021
End Date:
12/30/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,100.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: