Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
(
January 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
B - Trojans
10
8
1
1
63
18
25
45
0.800
B - IEFC 07
9
8
1
0
55
21
24
34
0.889
A - Borussia Duneland
8
7
1
0
46
25
21
21
0.875
A - Panthers FC
8
4
3
1
37
31
13
6
0.500
B - Onward Trojans
9
4
4
1
27
30
13
-3
0.444
B - Cosmos
9
4
5
0
24
48
12
-24
0.444
A - CP23
7
3
2
2
31
32
11
-1
0.429
A - Panda Express FC
8
3
5
0
31
44
9
-13
0.375
A - DOFT
7
2
5
0
37
39
6
-2
0.286
A - River Plate
8
2
6
0
31
45
6
-14
0.250
B - Sparta Warriors
9
1
7
1
18
46
4
-28
0.111
B - Blazers
8
1
7
0
22
43
3
-21
0.125
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 23
A - DOFT
6 - 4
A - Panda Express FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 23
A - CP23
6 - 5
A - River Plate
Complete
5v5 Field #2
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Jan 23
B - Sparta Warriors
2 - 5
B - Blazers
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Jan 23
B - Onward Trojans
1 - 6
B - IEFC 07
Complete
5v5 Field #2
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 23
A - Borussia Duneland
5 - 3
A - Panthers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Jan 23
B - Trojans
6 - 1
B - Cosmos
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sat-Jan 30
A - CP23
3 - 7
A - Borussia Duneland
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Jan 30
A - River Plate
8 - 7
A - DOFT
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 30
A - Panthers FC
10 - 5
A - Panda Express FC
Complete
5v5 Field 2B
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Jan 30
B - Sparta Warriors
1 - 7
B - Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Jan 30
B - Blazers
1 - 7
B - Onward Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Regular
Barajas (Enrique)
Sat-Jan 30
B - Cosmos
2 - 8
B - IEFC 07
Complete
5v5 Field 2B
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Feb 6
A - DOFT
3 - 5
A - Panthers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 6
A - Borussia Duneland
5 - 4
A - River Plate
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Feb 6
B - Onward Trojans
2 - 5
B - Cosmos
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 6
B - IEFC 07
3 - 0
B - Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Feb 6
B - Trojans
9 - 3
B - Blazers
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 6
A - Panda Express FC
7 - 5
A - CP23
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Feb 13
B - Sparta Warriors
3 - 11
B - IEFC 07
Complete
5v5 Field #4A
Regular
Maric
Sat-Feb 13
A - CP23
4 - 4
A - Panthers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 13
B - Onward Trojans
3 - 0
B - Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 13
B - Cosmos
2 - 1
B - Blazers
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 20
A - Borussia Duneland
11 - 7
A - DOFT
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 20
A - DOFT
3 - 5
A - CP23
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 20
A - Panthers FC
7 - 3
A - River Plate
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Feb 20
A - Panda Express FC
5 - 4
A - Borussia Duneland
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 20
B - Onward Trojans
3 - 3
B - Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sat-Feb 20
B - Trojans
4 - 4
A - CP23
Complete
5v5 Field 2B
Regular
Maric
Sat-Feb 20
B - Cosmos
5 - 3
B - Blazers
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 20
B - IEFC 07
2 - 1
B - Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Feb 20
A - River Plate
5 - 3
A - Panda Express FC
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Regular
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sat-Feb 27
B - Trojans
4 - 1
A - DOFT
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 27
A - River Plate
2 - 4
A - CP23
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Feb 27
A - Panthers FC
1 - 4
A - Borussia Duneland
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 27
B - IEFC 07
4 - 0
B - Onward Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Feb 27
B - Blazers
4 - 7
B - Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Mar 6
B - Cosmos
0 - 11
B - Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #4A
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Mar 6
A - Panda Express FC
4 - 7
A - Panthers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Mar 6
A - DOFT
10 - 2
A - River Plate
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Mar 6
B - Trojans
7 - 1
B - Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Mar 6
B - IEFC 07
5 - 4
B - Cosmos
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Mar 6
B - Onward Trojans
6 - 4
B - Blazers
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Mar 13
B - Sparta Warriors
1 - 3
B - Cosmos
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Mar 13
B - Onward Trojans
5 - 1
B - Blazers
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Mar 13
A - Borussia Duneland
3 - 2
A - River Plate
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Mar 13
A - Panthers FC
0 - 3
A - Panda Express FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
B - IEFC 07
11 - 2
B - Cosmos
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Regular
Ooms
Sat-Mar 13
B - Trojans
6 - 0
B - Onward Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field 2B
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
A - Panda Express FC
0 - 7
A - Borussia Duneland
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Mar 13
B - IEFC 07
5 - 8
B - Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys High School
Division:
Session II
Sport:
5 v 5 - Youth Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/23/2021
End Date:
3/13/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: