Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed
(
noviembre de 2020
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Elite 2013
8
7
0
1
55
13
22
42
0.875
Elite 2012
5
3
1
1
35
12
10
23
0.600
Vipers FC
8
3
5
0
17
55
9
-38
0.375
Elite 2011
1
1
0
0
13
0
3
13
1.000
Scorpions FC
8
0
8
0
8
48
0
-40
0.000
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-nov 14
Scorpions FC
0 - 10
Elite 2012
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
sáb-nov 14
Elite 2011
13 - 0
Vipers FC
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Regular
Orange
sáb-nov 14
Elite 2013
10 - 2
Vipers FC
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
sáb-nov 21
Elite 2013
3 - 0
Scorpions FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Regular
Maric
sáb-nov 21
Scorpions FC
2 - 8
Elite 2012
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Regular
Maric
sáb-nov 28
Elite 2012
3 - 4
Elite 2013
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
sáb-nov 28
Scorpions FC
0 - 1
Vipers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Maric
sáb-nov 28
Elite 2013
5 - 1
Scorpions FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Regular
Maric
sáb-dic 5
Vipers FC
0 - 9
Elite 2013
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Regular
Maric
sáb-dic 5
Vipers FC
5 - 4
Scorpions FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Regular
Henderlong
sáb-dic 12
Elite 2013
9 - 2
Vipers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Regular
Orciuch(Dominik)
sáb-dic 26
Scorpions FC
1 - 11
Elite 2013
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Regular
Henderlong (Malorie )
sáb-dic 26
Vipers FC
5 - 0
Scorpions FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Regular
Henderlong
sáb-ene 9
Elite 2012
10 - 2
Vipers FC
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Regular
Rogers
sáb-ene 9
Elite 2012
4 - 4
Elite 2013
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Regular
Maric
League Players
Equipo
Jugador
#
1
Elite 2011
Aleks Alavanja
2
Elite 2011
Samuel Boer
3
Elite 2011
Brit Borkowski
4
Elite 2011
Ethan Brewer
5
Elite 2011
Michael Dorneanu
6
Elite 2011
Santiago Gonzalez
7
Elite 2011
Novak Marjanovich
8
Elite 2011
Jaxson Powers
9
Elite 2011
Levi Schuh
10
Elite 2011
Camryn Walker
11
Elite 2011
Bennett Willis
12
Elite 2011
Linden Youngren
13
Elite 2012
Maksim Alavanja
14
Elite 2012
Leo Bruggeman
15
Elite 2012
Cole Messmer
16
Elite 2012
Petar Micevski
17
Elite 2012
Tyler Michalowski
18
Elite 2012
Raiden Molina
19
Elite 2012
Nikola Pupaloski
20
Elite 2013
Cutler Ellrich
21
Elite 2013
James Fairbairn
22
Elite 2013
Bartholomew Gore
23
Elite 2013
Ryder Juran
24
Elite 2013
Brek Rainwater
25
Elite 2013
Jackson Stevenson
26
Elite 2013
Reed Terpstra
27
Scorpions FC
Alexander Barcenas
28
Scorpions FC
John Castrejon
29
Scorpions FC
Josephine Creech
30
Scorpions FC
Dexter Drake
31
Scorpions FC
Isabella Gonzalez
32
Scorpions FC
Caiden Guajardo
33
Scorpions FC
Owen Klemp
34
Scorpions FC
Jacob Meadows
35
Scorpions FC
Ashley Olmos
36
Scorpions FC
Ryder Ward
37
Scorpions FC
Rylee Whitehouse
38
Vipers FC
Samuel Boer
39
Vipers FC
Alivia DeJong
40
Vipers FC
Owen Dorin
41
Vipers FC
Jakob Fadely
42
Vipers FC
Delfino Garcia
43
Vipers FC
Aidan Glickley
44
Vipers FC
Camille Joppek
45
Vipers FC
Brady Mosher
46
Vipers FC
Gavin Nowak
47
Vipers FC
Hayden Pattison
48
Vipers FC
Harper Pattison
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 10s
Division:
Session I
Sport:
5 v 5 - Youth Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/14/2020
End Date:
1/9/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: